prospuck

QMJHL 2023-24 Scoring Leaders & Stats

Quebec Maritimes Junior Hockey League, 2023-24: 18 teams. Antonin Verreault led the league with 107 points.

Scoring Leaders

#PlayerTeamPosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPG
1Antonin VerreaultRouyn-Noranda HuskiesLW68367110748436
2Justin GillBaie-Comeau DrakkarC65405898665711
3Mathieu CatafordHalifax MooseheadsC65405090334312
4Markus VidicekHalifax MooseheadsC6445438827355
5Israël MianscumSherbrooke, PhœnixLW6135528755-610
6Alexandre BlaisRimouski OcéanicC682460844045
7Justin PoirierBaie-Comeau DrakkarRW68513182684011
8Robert OrrAcadie-Bathurst TitanRW6424588237175
9Justin LaroseVictoriaville TigresC6738428026617
10Jérémie MinvilleGatineau OlympiquesRW6838417957-1311
11Tommy CormierVictoriaville TigresRW6730497953149
12Charles BoutinGatineau OlympiquesC6822557781-164
13Maxim MasséChicoutimi SaguenéensRW6736397526-413
14Milo RoelensAcadie-Bathurst TitanC65304474106216
15Maxime PellerinVictoriaville TigresC67343973511413
16Cam SquiresCape Breton EaglesRW6633397253-89
17Ethan GauthierDrummondville VoltigeursRW64363571422911
18Sam OliverDrummondville VoltigeursC6835367158369
19Jonathan FauchonBlainville-Boisbriand ArmadaC5630417146111
20Yoan LoshingMoncton WildcatsLW5937337030514
21Joseph HenneberryVictoriaville Tigres / Acadie-Bathurst TitanC69343569851211
22Vsevolod KomarovDrummondville Voltigeurs / Quebec RempartsD60145569105473
23Justin CôtéDrummondville VoltigeursC68323567281712
24Andrei LoshkoRouyn-Noranda HuskiesC6428396714309
25Nikita PrishchepovVictoriaville TigresC6322456770163
26Jacob MathieuRimouski OcéanicC55352863261411
27Peter ReynoldsHalifax Mooseheads / Saint John Sea DogsC582835631487
28Colby HugganAcadie-Bathurst TitanLW6825386324184
29Lou-Félix DenisHalifax Mooseheads / Shawinigan CataractesC6528346282-138
30Vince ElieShawinigan Cataractes / Saint John Sea DogsC6722406220-95
31Raoul BoilardBaie-Comeau DrakkarC6822406248275
32Luke WoodworthDrummondville VoltigeursRW6221416226203
33Jeremy LangloisRouyn-Noranda HuskiesD6117456248416
34Miles MuellerMoncton WildcatsLW6332296120206
35Olivier HoudeCape Breton EaglesRW6831306130179
36Peter RepcikDrummondville VoltigeursLW54303161262510
37Noah ReinhartDrummondville Voltigeurs / Saint John Sea DogsRW6626346033269
38Nathan LévesqueGatineau OlympiquesC6723376012-76
39Matyas MelovskyBaie-Comeau DrakkarC5318426027423
40Thomas DesruisseauxChicoutimi SaguenéensLW6816446026-136
41Félix LacerteShawinigan CataractesRW5231285951-1212
42Justin CarbonneauBlainville-Boisbriand ArmadaRW6831285932-112
43Daniil BourashRouyn-Noranda HuskiesRW65243559162513
44Maël St-DenisRimouski OcéanicC67322658531113
45Félix GagnonBaie-Comeau DrakkarC5821375852439
46Bill ZonnonRouyn-Noranda HuskiesRW6818405828272
47Louis-Philippe FontaineRouyn-Noranda HuskiesC6632255759325
48Alexis MorinChicoutimi SaguenéensC6629285724-212
49Vincent CollardMoncton WildcatsC6628295751-56
50Emile GuiteChicoutimi SaguenéensLW6125325724-711

QMJHL Teams 2023-24

QMJHL seasons