prospuck

OHL 2025-26 Scoring Leaders & Stats

Ontario Hockey League, 2025-26: 20 teams. Nikita Klepov led the league with 97 points.

Scoring Leaders

#PlayerTeamPosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPG
1Nikita KlepovSaginaw SpiritRW6737609743913
2Nathan AspinallFlint FirebirdsLW6533619442215
3Jake O'BrienBrantford BulldogsC53286593283413
4Egor BarabanovSaginaw SpiritC6828639179-211
5Jack PridhamKitchener RangersRW65464490543816
6Marco MignosaSoo GreyhoundsRW65355489332710
7Cole BeaudoinBarrie ColtsC5433568929405
8Kieron WaltonSudbury Wolves / Peterborough PetesC6240488826-2012
9Dylan EdwardsErie Otters / Kitchener RangersLW67404787391612
10Christian HumphreysKitchener RangersC63275885332210
11Riley PattersonNiagara IceDogsC6040448416-38
12Caleb MalhotraBrantford BulldogsC6729558451339
13Marek VanackerBrantford BulldogsLW60473582333917
14Kevin HeNiagara IceDogs / Flint FirebirdsLW6039387726184
15Adam BenakBrantford BulldogsC4828497729227
16Dima ZhilkinSaginaw SpiritLW593639751001112
17Pierce MbuyiOwen Sound AttackLW6832437585219
18Liam GreentreeWindsor SpitfiresRW5238367463197
19Cooper DennisBrantford BulldogsRW6834407414483
20Jimmy LombardiFlint FirebirdsC6536367269299
21Sam O'ReillyLondon Knights / Kitchener RangersRW5629427122203
22Kashawn AitchesonBarrie ColtsD56284270974615
23Michael DecOwen Sound Attack / Erie OttersRW6228406828-1510
24Owen GriffinOshawa GeneralsC6625426754-286
25Cooper FosterOttawa 67'sC66293766713413
26Benjamin WilmottLondon Knights / Barrie ColtsC6627396647308
27Adam NovotnyPeterborough PetesLW5834316522-28
28Brad GardinerBarrie ColtsC6731346549914
29Tristan DelisleOwen Sound AttackC6831336454-89
30Jasper KuhtaOttawa 67'sC6232316362510
31Charlie PaquetteGuelph Storm / Brantford BulldogsRW6529346334-106
32Emil HemmingBarrie ColtsRW4626376322336
33Nic WhiteheadOttawa 67'sLW6425386333365
34Ryan BrownSarnia Sting / London KnightsLW672241634315
35Nathan VilleneuveSudbury Wolves / Windsor SpitfiresC5121426373-26
36Carson WoodallWindsor SpitfiresD6812516327175
37Anthony CristoforoWindsor SpitfiresD6222406216138
38Ethan BelchetzWindsor SpitfiresLW57342559451910
39Ethan ProcyszynNorth Bay BattalionC6531285994326
40Adam JiricekBrantford BulldogsD5519405933319
41Christopher BrownSoo GreyhoundsC6819405922187
42Ryan RoobroeckNiagara IceDogsLW4930285826110
43Jack NesbittWindsor SpitfiresC55253358672614
44Aiden YoungPeterborough PetesC622335581997
45Luke PosthumusOshawa GeneralsRW6723345714-176
46Levi HarperSaginaw SpiritD6812455779-31
47Nick WellenreiterNorth Bay BattalionLW6823335634273
48Cameron ReidKitchener RangersD5715415629255
49Harry NansiOwen Sound AttackRW6713435629-165
50Jan ChovanSudbury WolvesC6028275514-2616

Goalie Leaders

Minimum 18 games played. Sorted by save percentage.

Playoff Goalie Leaders

Minimum 6 games played.

OHL Teams 2025-26

OHL seasons