prospuck

OHL 2024-25 Scoring Leaders & Stats

Ontario Hockey League, 2024-25: 20 teams. Michael Misa led the league with 134 points.

Scoring Leaders

#PlayerTeamPosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPG
1Michael MisaSaginaw SpiritC656272134454521
2Ilya ProtasWindsor SpitfiresLW615074124345815
3Liam GreentreeWindsor SpitfiresRW644970119595512
4Nick LardisBrantford BulldogsLW657146117162125
5Zayne ParekhSaginaw SpiritD61337410796428
6Patrick ThomasBrantford BulldogsC662777104101615
7Porter MartoneBrampton SteelheadsRW5737619874197
8Jake O'BrienBrantford BulldogsC6632669818-29
9Kieron WaltonSudbury WolvesC6638549243-715
10Sam DickinsonLondon KnightsD55296291396412
11Jacob BattagliaKingston FrontenacsRW68405090341312
12Tuomas UronenKingston FrontenacsRW63385290292810
13Ryan RoobroeckNiagara IceDogsLW6441468718-712
14Carson RehkopfBrampton SteelheadsLW5742448622239
15Beckett SenneckeOshawa GeneralsRW56365086662411
16Pano FimisErie OttersC683254863298
17Marco MignosaSoo GreyhoundsRW5836498521103
18Luke MisaBrampton SteelheadsC673451856346
19Cedrick GuindonKingston FrontenacsLW6633528543012
20Sam AlfanoErie OttersRW6841438455413
21Calem MangoneSaginaw SpiritRW65335083521710
22Denver BarkeyLondon KnightsC5025578222468
23Henry MewsOttawa 67's / Sudbury WolvesD6814688288-145
24Kristian EppersonSaginaw SpiritLW5827538087456
25Kevin HeNiagara IceDogsLW6236397534-27
26Luca MarrelliOshawa GeneralsD6719557421254
27Malcolm SpenceErie OttersLW6532417357105
28Noah MorneauWindsor SpitfiresC6832417320288
29Brady MartinSoo GreyhoundsC5733397268258
30Luca PinelliOttawa 67'sC5237347163115
31Sam O'ReillyLondon KnightsRW6228437140567
32Charlie PaquetteGuelph StormRW6837337029-1911
33Nathan VilleneuveSudbury WolvesC57343670120-512
34Andrei LoshkoNiagara IceDogsC6734367021-1816
35Landen HookeyOwen Sound AttackRW6834367077510
36Cole BrownBrantford BulldogsLW6733377055011
37Calum RitchieOshawa GeneralsC4715557050284
38Adrian MisaljevicKitchener RangersLW6731386914189
39Easton CowanLondon KnightsRW4629406941248
40Ryan AbrahamWindsor SpitfiresC66293766531210
41Ethan ProcyszynNorth Bay BattalionC6834306474-2117
42Jack NesbittWindsor SpitfiresC6525396474126
43Colby BarlowOshawa GeneralsLW6232296145614
44Trent SwickKitchener RangersLW6027346148116
45Anthony CristoforoWindsor SpitfiresD6512496145537
46Emil PieniniemiKingston FrontenacsD601050601865
47Quentin MustySudbury WolvesLW333029591417
48Kashawn AitchesonBarrie ColtsD642633598869
49Riley PattersonBarrie ColtsC642534591994
50Martin MisiakErie OttersRW6023365914-149

Goalie Leaders

Minimum 18 games played. Sorted by save percentage.

Playoff Goalie Leaders

Minimum 7 games played.

OHL Teams 2024-25

OHL seasons