prospuck

OHL 2023-24 Scoring Leaders & Stats

Ontario Hockey League, 2023-24: 20 teams. David Goyette led the league with 117 points.

Scoring Leaders

#PlayerTeamPosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPG
1David GoyetteSudbury WolvesC68407711729209
2Anthony RomaniNorth Bay BattalionRW685853111204314
3Dalyn WakelyNorth Bay BattalionC66396510471546
4Quentin MustySudbury WolvesLW534359102721913
5Denver BarkeyLondon KnightsC64356710228455
6Deni GoureOwen Sound AttackC6836609630710
7Easton CowanLondon KnightsRW5434629664383
8Zayne ParekhSaginaw SpiritD66336396643910
9Carson RehkopfKitchener RangersLW60524395452316
10Hunter BrzustewiczKitchener RangersD6713799224312
11Matthew SopKitchener RangersLW6743479059196
12Liam GreentreeWindsor SpitfiresRW6436549033-1411
13Dalibor DvorskySudbury WolvesRW5245438817515
14Owen Van SteenselNorth Bay BattalionLW6541458640418
15Jack BeckSoo GreyhoundsRW672758851893
16Luca PinelliOttawa 67'sC6848348244115
17Marek VanackerBrantford BulldogsLW683646825574
18Beau JelsmaBarrie ColtsC673744813107
19Ruslan GazizovLondon KnightsLW63364581594210
20Owen BeckPeterborough Petes / Saginaw SpiritC57344781182610
21Luke MisaMississauga SteelheadsC662655818356
22Oliver PeerWindsor Spitfires / Flint FirebirdsRW6737438020-166
23Calum RitchieOshawa GeneralsC5028528020455
24Jacob JulienLondon KnightsC6729497853328
25Gavin HayesFlint Firebirds / Soo GreyhoundsLW55373976202614
26Ethan BurroughsOwen Sound AttackRW6831457666-410
27Pano FimisErie OttersC682551765356
28Michael MisaSaginaw SpiritC6729467526311
29Braeden KresslerFlint Firebirds / Ottawa 67'sC6528467434179
30Jett LuchankoGuelph StormC6820547436-133
31Rodwin DionicioWindsor Spitfires / Saginaw SpiritD60254873108218
32Dylan RoobroeckOshawa GeneralsC68264672101237
33Braeden BowmanGuelph StormRW6837347151-1716
34Porter MartoneMississauga SteelheadsRW60333871632510
35Sam DickinsonLondon KnightsD68185270305611
36Justin ErtelNorth Bay BattalionLW6425446974243
37Paul LudwinskiKingston FrontenacsC6023466927-55
38Beckett SenneckeOshawa GeneralsRW6327416867337
39Sandis VilmanisSarnia Sting / North Bay BattalionLW603829671019
40Hunter HaightSaginaw SpiritC6825426728146
41Oliver BonkLondon KnightsD60244367322815
42Ryan AbrahamWindsor SpitfiresC6431356682-294
43Patrick ThomasBrantford BulldogsC572145661098
44Florian XhekajBrantford BulldogsLW6334316581175
45Jacob BattagliaKingston FrontenacsRW6731346534-1512
46Kocha DelicSudbury WolvesC5730346443105
47Nolan DannFlint FirebirdsLW6528366416-225
48Jake O'BrienBrantford BulldogsC611351641048
49Calem MangoneSaginaw SpiritRW6222416342286
50Sam SedleyOwen Sound AttackD649546335-182

Goalie Leaders

Minimum 18 games played. Sorted by save percentage.

Playoff Goalie Leaders

#GoalieTeamGPWLOTLGAASV%SO
1Mike McIvorNorth Bay Battalion1510502.68.9141
2Charlie SchenkelSoo Greyhounds116312.36.9132
3Michael SimpsonLondon Knights1815202.59.9081
4Jacob OsterOshawa Generals2112633.26.8952
5Nolan LalondeSaginaw Spirit125702.79.8930
6Collin MacKenzieOttawa 67's104513.59.8900
7Jackson ParsonsKitchener Rangers104603.77.8770

Minimum 7 games played.

OHL Teams 2023-24

OHL seasons