prospuck

USHL 2024-25 Scoring Leaders & Stats

United States Hockey League, 2024-25: 16 teams. Giacomo Martino led the league with 74 points.

Scoring Leaders

#PlayerTeamPosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPG
1Giacomo MartinoSioux City Musketeers—623242741454
2Landen GundersonSioux City MusketeersC6228457351146
3Will ZellersGreen Bay Gamblers—5244277159-210
4Ryker LeeMadison CapitolsRW5831376818910
5Aidan ParkGreen Bay GamblersC5533336649116
6Jack PecharLincoln Stars—5627346112227
7Nolan RoedTri-City StormC6127336026-14
8Aiden LongMadison Capitols—6222375959243
9Adam BenakYoungstown PhantomsC561742593617
10Jamison SluysYoungstown Phantoms / Omaha Lancers—6316425871134
11Daniel ShlaineLincoln Stars—612433571097
12David DeputyMuskegon Lumberjacks / Omaha LancersC59213657134225
13Artemi NizameyevTri-City Storm—532728553105
14Gavin CornforthDubuque Fighting SaintsRW6227275447109
15Dashel OliverLincoln Stars—6126285414408
16Tynan LawrenceMuskegon LumberjacksC5625295449236
17Amine HajibiCedar Rapids RoughRiders—5820345472142
18Jack KernanDes Moines Buccaneers—6229245353-714
19Michael MesicYoungstown PhantomsC5624295346274
20Tate PritchardSioux City Musketeers—541934537341
21Reid VarkonyiSioux Falls Stampede—5920325226195
22Ethan WyttenbachSioux Falls StampedeLW4424275128126
23Bobby CowanMadison Capitols—572229516157
24Gio DigiulianLincoln Stars—5822295132235
25Lucas Van VlietDubuque Fighting SaintsC562228505214
26Jack GalanekMuskegon Lumberjacks—6022285049194
27Noah UrnessSioux Falls Stampede—5518325024141
28Geno CarconeGreen Bay GamblersLW6211395078-141
29Daniel AstapovichCedar Rapids RoughRiders—6221264716611
30Michael BarronDubuque Fighting Saints—61222345683
31Kaeden HawkinsWaterloo Black HawksC5821244527-17
32Andrew ClarkeDes Moines Buccaneers—6020254510-156
33Diego JohnsonMadison CapitolsRW612025457236
34David KleeMuskegon LumberjacksC58192645111147
35Dylan ComptonWaterloo Black HawksD62540454112
36Bruno IdzanLincoln StarsLW3622224420273
37Evan JardineYoungstown PhantomsLW62202444491213
38Lukas PetersonGreen Bay GamblersD628364459-251
39Finn BrinkMadison Capitols—5722214352156
40John McNelisCedar Rapids RoughRiders / Sioux Falls Stampede—531825434171
41Mason MoeMadison CapitolsC5117264326106
42Ben KevanDes Moines BuccaneersRW5113304343-181
43Etienne LessardLincoln StarsD617364328222
44Brendan McMorrowWaterloo Black HawksC582418424414
45Ryan RucinskiYoungstown PhantomsC491923424895
46Vaclav NestrasilMuskegon LumberjacksRW6119234251-86
47Carmelo CrandellTri-City Storm—5814284233-12
48Merril SteenariFargo Force—612912412427
49Luke OsburnYoungstown PhantomsD5510314118102
50Sam LaurilaFargo ForceD57833414603

Goalie Leaders

Minimum 15 games played. Sorted by save percentage.

Playoff Goalie Leaders

Minimum 5 games played.

USHL Teams 2024-25

USHL seasons