prospuck

USHL 2023-24 Scoring Leaders & Stats

United States Hockey League, 2023-24: 16 teams. Matvei Gridin led the league with 83 points.

Scoring Leaders

#PlayerTeamPosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPG
1Matvei GridinMuskegon LumberjacksRW60384583511410
2Trevor ConnellyTri-City StormLW5231477888110
3Mac SwansonFargo ForceC552651776394
4Michael HageChicago SteelC5433427553177
5Noah PowellDubuque Fighting SaintsRW61433174571816
6Erik PåhlssonDubuque Fighting SaintsC57284472162310
7Austin BurnevikMadison CapitolsRW61403171242111
8Zam PlanteFargo ForceC5726457143111
9Charlie MajorChicago Steel—5930407022125
10Jake SondrealDubuque Fighting Saints—60274269341510
11Sacha BoisvertMuskegon Lumberjacks—6136326886514
12Julian LutzGreen Bay GamblersLW502444687129
13Gavyn ThoresonWaterloo Black Hawks—6022436587214
14Beckett HendricksonDubuque Fighting Saints / Sioux Falls StampedeC5927376436255
15J.J. WiebuschSioux Falls Stampede—6029346336175
16Mick ThompsonChicago Steel—5424396314245
17Ethan WhitcombMuskegon Lumberjacks—60184462101-126
18Joe ConnorMuskegon LumberjacksLW5031296055259
19Cody CroalMuskegon Lumberjacks—58233760102222
20James ReederDubuque Fighting SaintsRW5320406030114
21Juraj PekarcikDubuque Fighting SaintsLW43950592270
22Lee ParksFargo Force—6230285816278
23Kaden ShahanSioux City Musketeers—5639185710315
24Ben KevanDes Moines BuccaneersRW592433571014
25Leo GrubaFargo ForceD6022355751397
26Brian NicholasSioux City Musketeers—6218395720-610
27John MustardWaterloo Black HawksC6029275671157
28Ryan BotterillYoungstown Phantoms—5729265510216
29Chris PelosiSioux Falls Stampede—5621345532244
30Jayson ShaugabayGreen Bay GamblersRW6215405512104
31Ben PoitrasGreen Bay Gamblers—512033535408
32James HongMadison Capitols—5717365344211
33Andrew KuzmaMadison CapitolsC6230225241513
34Michael DeAngeloGreen Bay GamblersC582329523413
35Libor NemecGreen Bay Gamblers—5427245186513
36Tyler BorgulaSioux Falls Stampede—6122295118134
37Max StrandSioux City Musketeers—621536516116
38Ilya ProtasDes Moines BuccaneersLW611437511466
39Charlie CerratoYoungstown PhantomsC451238507135
40Ethan GardulaSioux City Musketeers—5820294918-12
41Artemi NizameyevTri-City Storm—501633493894
42Adam PietilaYoungstown Phantoms—6124244812887
43Gavin LindbergWaterloo Black Hawks—5819294879-210
44Justin SoloveyMuskegon Lumberjacks—5525224792156
45Jake FisherFargo ForceC512324476157
46Blake BechenGreen Bay Gamblers—6022254763-49
47James HagensUSA Hockey NTDPC2618294720184
48Ty HansonSioux City Musketeers—5910374732121
49Chase LaPintaSioux Falls Stampede / Dubuque Fighting Saints—492125462063
50Jake RozziTri-City Storm / Madison Capitols—5514324624-66

Goalie Leaders

Minimum 15 games played. Sorted by save percentage.

Playoff Goalie Leaders

Minimum 4 games played.

USHL Teams 2023-24

USHL seasons