prospuck

USHL 2021-22 Scoring Leaders & Stats

United States Hockey League, 2021-22: 16 teams. Jeremy Wilmer led the league with 98 points.

Scoring Leaders

#PlayerTeamPosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPG
1Jeremy WilmerTri-City Storm—6025739882376
2Stephen HallidayDubuque Fighting SaintsC6235609552297
3Mitchell MillerTri-City StormD60394483754321
4Aidan ThompsonLincoln StarsC5724588252226
5Connor KurthDubuque Fighting SaintsRW6235468140387
6Jackson BlakeChicago SteelRW6127507716124
7Adam FantilliChicago SteelC54373774931313
8Quinn HutsonMuskegon LumberjacksRW59334073831711
9Cole O'HaraTri-City StormRW58254873472711
10Owen McLaughlinSioux City MusketeersC6228447216196
11Ilya NikolaevTri-City StormC5823497283359
12Sam LipkinChicago Steel—59363571512118
13Jackson HallumDubuque Fighting Saints / Green Bay GamblersLW6229417090115
14Joe MillerChicago SteelC6223456820169
15Ben SteevesSioux City Musketeers—60392867863110
16Joey LarsonMuskegon Lumberjacks—6132346624214
17Lucas WahlinLincoln Stars—5931306166262
18Dylan JamesSioux City MusketeersLW62283361391810
19Jack WilliamsMuskegon LumberjacksRW5818415922114
20Jacob GuevinMuskegon LumberjacksD59651576731
21Charlie SchoenSioux City Musketeers—5826305614134
22Ben StrindenMuskegon LumberjacksC6125315670224
23Kenny ConnorsDubuque Fighting SaintsC6125315645224
24Adam IngramYoungstown PhantomsC5426295530108
25Luke MittelstadtMadison CapitolsD6019365522213
26Phillip TrescaMuskegon Lumberjacks—612826541698
27Dalton NorrisLincoln StarsD6226285446-319
28Scout TrumanDes Moines Buccaneers—5324295329-79
29Kyle KukkonenMadison CapitolsC5822315340-37
30Ryan GreeneGreen Bay GamblersC5919325153-207
31Tristan LemyreDubuque Fighting Saints—5729215018226
32Cameron LundGreen Bay GamblersC6225255049-227
33Bret LinkFargo Force—6120305049-54
34Jack HarveyChicago SteelC60262349816
35Jacob BracciniMuskegon Lumberjacks / Fargo Force—6126234914-45
36Cole KnubleFargo ForceC6220294914-106
37Jake RichardMuskegon LumberjacksRW5618304824105
38Damien CarfagnaSioux City Musketeers / Green Bay GamblersD616424843172
39Ben DexheimerMadison CapitolsD608394738-134
40Garrett SchifskyWaterloo Black Hawks—6028184632-118
41Adam FlammangCedar Rapids RoughRiders—6227194697-56
42Jake DunlapMadison Capitols—5724224648203
43Mason MarcellusLincoln Stars—6210364648153
44Ryan BeckDubuque Fighting Saints—539374650151
45Matt BasgallTri-City Storm / Omaha LancersD579374614253
46Joaquim LemayLincoln StarsD58937467583
47Tyler HaskinsMadison Capitols—522025453009
48Jayden PerronChicago SteelRW6017284510135
49John WaldronWaterloo Black Hawks—5115304530-123
50Nick DeSantisMadison Capitols—6015304528-227

Goalie Leaders

Minimum 14 games played. Sorted by save percentage.

USHL Teams 2021-22

USHL seasons