prospuck

USHL 2020-21 Scoring Leaders & Stats

United States Hockey League, 2020-21: 14 teams. Sean Farrell led the league with 101 points.

Scoring Leaders

#PlayerTeamPosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPG
1Sean FarrellChicago SteelC53297210154316
2Matt CoronatoChicago SteelRW51483785573719
3Josh DoanChicago SteelRW5331397045229
4Erik MiddendorfChicago Steel—53323668193511
5Danil GushchinMuskegon LumberjacksLW4632326442162
6Mason LohreiGreen Bay GamblersD4819405974243
7Cameron BergMuskegon LumberjacksC5127315818106
8Ayrton MartinoOmaha LancersLW381838561244
9Cristophe TellierMuskegon Lumberjacks—5322325434111
10Robert CroninDubuque Fighting Saints—48282553541010
11Jake SchmaltzGreen Bay GamblersLW51193453163010
12Tristan BrozFargo ForceC5419325154-56
13Ryan LautenbachOmaha LancersRW5212395150-23
14Alex LaferriereDes Moines BuccaneersRW492624505978
15Max SassonWaterloo Black HawksC4820294950-63
16Hunter StrandTri-City Storm—5120294920106
17Stephen HallidayDubuque Fighting SaintsC5210384818-43
18Tanner KellyMuskegon Lumberjacks—532126474856
19Cole SillingerSioux Falls StampedeC312422463955
20Dylan WendtMuskegon Lumberjacks—5317284519124
21Jacob GuevinMuskegon LumberjacksD537384520272
22Carter MazurTri-City StormLW472024443789
23Camden ThiesingGreen Bay Gamblers—47192544123228
24Jackson KunzGreen Bay GamblersLW5023204345291
25Matt ChoupaniDes Moines Buccaneers—4820234328-17
26Jesse TuckerGreen Bay Gamblers—4810334391-114
27Matthew KniesTri-City StormLW441725422424
28Quinn HutsonMuskegon LumberjacksRW4516264249142
29Nolan RenwickOmaha LancersRW532219415159
30Connor KurthDubuque Fighting SaintsRW5215264126-83
31Jack MaloneYoungstown PhantomsRW4411304116-175
32Chase BradleySioux City MusketeersLW5222184082297
33Brian CarrabesSioux City Musketeers—4521194037154
34Georgii MerkulovYoungstown PhantomsC3814264014-83
35Jeremy DavidsonFargo Force—5413263926113
36Ryan UfkoChicago SteelD5310293914133
37Matthew SavoieDubuque Fighting SaintsC342117388115
38Cole BurtchYoungstown Phantoms—4920183838-119
39Jack WilliamsMuskegon LumberjacksRW5218203830155
40Justin HryckowianSioux City MusketeersC4417213836205
41Ryan KirwanGreen Bay GamblersLW5021163716-68
42Nick PortzMuskegon Lumberjacks / Tri-City Storm—481522372612
43Mackie SamoskevichChicago SteelRW361324372724
44Tristan LemyreDubuque Fighting Saints—5013243730-173
45Garrett PinoniemiSioux Falls Stampede—508293722-183
46Zach UrdahlDes Moines Buccaneers / Lincoln Stars—482214366-156
47Frank Nazar IIITeam USA—312016361674
48Adam FantilliChicago SteelC4918183622173
49Daniyal DzhaniyevDubuque Fighting Saints—4918183620-114
50Lucas MercuriDes Moines BuccaneersC4513233669123

Goalie Leaders

Minimum 15 games played. Sorted by save percentage.

USHL Teams 2020-21

USHL seasons