prospuck

AHL 2020-21 Scoring Leaders & Stats

American Hockey League, 2020-21: 28 teams. Andrew Poturalski led the league with 43 points.

Scoring Leaders

#PlayerTeamPosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPG
1Andrew PoturalskiSan Diego GullsC449344310-31
2Danny O'ReganHenderson Silver KnightsC371621374165
3Cooper MarodyBakersfield CondorsC3921153618173
4Riley DamianiTexas StarsC361125361834
5Tyler BensonBakersfield CondorsLW3610263630141
6Chase De LeoSan Diego GullsLW371520351817
7T.J. TynanColorado EaglesC278273512-42
8Riley BarberGrand Rapids GriffinsRW322014342218
9Adam MascherinTexas StarsLW371816341414
10Boris KatchoukSyracuse CrunchLW2911233418171
11Jack DuganHenderson Silver KnightsLW371023332631
12Phil TomasinoChicago WolvesRW2913193243204
13Nathan ToddManitoba MooseC3612203218105
14Tommy NovakChicago WolvesC27824324123
15Arthur KaliyevOntario ReignRW401417312443
16Gabriel DumontIowa WildC341219316043
17Kevin RoyTucson RoadrunnersC3511193016-92
18Adam CracknellBakersfield CondorsRW391119301023
19Taylor RaddyshSyracuse CrunchRW271217291023
20Benoit-Olivier GroulxSan Diego GullsC4210192924140
21Kalle KossilaToronto MarliesC287222914112
22Ryan McLeodBakersfield CondorsC2814142810230
23Cole SchneiderTexas StarsLW361117282-26
24Seth GriffithBakersfield CondorsC39101828823
25Taro HiroseGrand Rapids GriffinsLW2952328411
26Connor McMichaelHershey BearsLW331413271466
27Andrew AgozzinoSan Diego GullsLW3113142727-48
28Ryan MurphyHenderson Silver KnightsD37522273241
29Vinni LettieriSan Diego GullsC2214122612-54
30Otto SomppiSyracuse CrunchC3212142622162
31Anthony LouisTexas StarsC351115268-14
32Akil ThomasOntario ReignC4011152612-42
33Cole PerfettiManitoba MooseC3291726214
34Egor SokolovBelleville SenatorsLW3515102514-133
35Michael CarconeTucson RoadrunnersLW3515102518-146
36Ryan PoehlingLaval RocketC28111425253
37Thomas HarleyTexas StarsD388172531-102
38Sam CarrickSan Diego GullsC271410241954
39Matt MoulsonHershey BearsLW331212244396
40Tyler AngleCleveland MonstersC23111324283
41Jordan WealLaval RocketC34717243242
42Lucas ElvenesHenderson Silver KnightsC/RW376182421-42
43Connor DewarIowa WildC321211231364
44Nick BaptisteTexas StarsRW341211231832
45Tyler GaudetToronto MarliesC341112232221
46Josh CurrieWilkes-Barre/Scranton PenguinsRW2410132324-86
47Rasmus KupariOntario ReignC32815231841
48Sam AnasUtica Comets—23419232-71
49Lukas JasekUtica CometsRW28419238-52
50Cal O'ReillyLehigh Valley PhantomsC32419231221

Goalie Leaders

Minimum 10 games played. Sorted by save percentage.

AHL Teams 2020-21

AHL seasons