prospuck

AHL 2023-24 Scoring Leaders & Stats

American Hockey League, 2023-24: 32 teams. Mavrik Bourque led the league with 77 points.

Scoring Leaders

#PlayerTeamPosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPG
1Mavrik BourqueTexas StarsC712651773214
2Rocco GrimaldiChicago WolvesRW7236377338-2611
3Adam GaudetteSpringfield ThunderbirdsRW6744277151815
4T.J. TynanOntario ReignC71957666893
5Georgii MerkulovProvidence BruinsC6730356520-29
6Kole LindCoachella Valley FirebirdsRW6917486565156
7Andrew AgozzinoSan Diego GullsLW7226386444413
8Brett SeneyRockford IceHogsLW6823406360-811
9Seth GriffithBakersfield CondorsC681548633247
10Samuel FagemoOntario ReignLW50431962261019
11Matěj BlümelTexas StarsRW7231316237411
12Max McCormickCoachella Valley FirebirdsLW6832286061205
13Trey Fix-WolanskyCleveland MonstersRW5826346048174
14Linus KarlssonAbbotsford CanucksC602337603097
15Joseph BlandisiToronto MarliesC70253459110177
16Joe SnivelyHershey BearsC691445592682
17Logan ShawToronto MarliesRW683028582888
18Gage GoncalvesSyracuse CrunchC6913455843-82
19Alex SteevesToronto MarliesC652730572605
20Cameron HughesCoachella Valley FirebirdsC6925325756253
21Logan StankovenTexas StarsC472433572696
22Rem PitlickRockford IceHogs / Wilkes-Barre/Scranton PenguinsC5922355726310
23Jonatan BerggrenGrand Rapids GriffinsRW532432565814
24Grigori DenisenkoHenderson Silver KnightsLW6520365650-176
25Cooper MarodyLehigh Valley PhantomsC6819375642-266
26Jayson MegnaProvidence BruinsC6919375616185
27Anthony RichardProvidence BruinsC592530553718
28Glenn GawdinSan Diego GullsC7022335553-117
29Brad LambertManitoba MooseC6421345538-67
30Brandon GignacLaval RocketC611936554624
31Nathan ToddSan Jose BarracudaC6919365510-26
32Arshdeep BainsAbbotsford CanucksLW5916395528183
33Egor AfanasyevMilwaukee AdmiralsLW5627275460236
34Mackie SamoskevichCharlotte CheckersRW622232542433
35Charles HudonOntario ReignLW5620345460-610
36Danil GushchinSan Jose BarracudaLW5620345424-136
37Kyle CapobiancoManitoba MooseD6912425446296
38Philippe MailletLaval RocketC6721325314-98
39Sheldon DriesAbbotsford CanucksC552923524566
40Lane PedersonBakersfield CondorsC6622305240811
41Jeff MalottManitoba MooseLW702230526635
42Aatu RatyAbbotsford CanucksC721834521825
43Ryan SchmelzerUtica CometsC7218345238144
44Nick AbruzzeseToronto MarliesC711636522476
45Alex LimogesHershey BearsC6224275118178
46Andrew PoturalskiCoachella Valley FirebirdsC601536513089
47Raphael LavoieBakersfield CondorsC6628225064114
48Mason JobstRochester AmericansC6422285049-99
49Chris TerryChicago WolvesLW6121295037-169
50Isak RosenRochester AmericansRW672030501243

Playoff Goalie Leaders

Minimum 6 games played.

AHL Teams 2023-24

AHL seasons