prospuck

2013-14 NHL Final Standings

Final 2013-14 conference and division standings with points, goal differential, and playoff results.

Eastern Conference

Atlantic Division

TeamGPWLOTLPTSGFGA
BOS logoBoston Bruins8254199117261177
TBL logoTampa Bay Lightning8246279101240215
MTL logoMontréal Canadiens8246288100215204
DET logoDetroit Red Wings8239281593222230
OTT logoOttawa Senators8237311488236265
TOR logoToronto Maple Leafs823836884231256
FLA logoFlorida Panthers822945866196268
BUF logoBuffalo Sabres8221511052157248

Metropolitan Division

TeamGPWLOTLPTSGFGA
PIT logoPittsburgh Penguins8251247109249207
NYR logoNew York Rangers824531696218193
PHI logoPhiladelphia Flyers8242301094236235
CBJ logoColumbus Blue Jackets824332793231216
WSH logoWashington Capitals8238301490235240
NJD logoNew Jersey Devils8235291888197208
CAR logoCarolina Hurricanes8236351183207230
NYI logoNew York Islanders8234371179225267

Western Conference

Pacific Division

TeamGPWLOTLPTSGFGA
ANA logoAnaheim Ducks8254208116266209
SJS logoSan Jose Sharks8251229111249200
LAK logoLos Angeles Kings8246288100206174
PHXPhoenix Coyotes8237301589216231
VAN logoVancouver Canucks8236351183196223
CGY logoCalgary Flames823540777209241
EDM logoEdmonton Oilers822944967203270

Central Division

TeamGPWLOTLPTSGFGA
COL logoColorado Avalanche8252228112250220
STL logoSt. Louis Blues8252237111248191
CHI logoChicago Blackhawks82462115107267220
MIN logoMinnesota Wild8243271298207206
DAL logoDallas Stars8240311191235228
NSH logoNashville Predators8238321288216242
WPG logoWinnipeg Jets8237351084227237

Current NHL standings →